Tune Up - SM Nordisk Folkbåt

Halmstads Segelsällskap

Results are provisional as of 20:14 on July 5, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Boat Nat SailNo Club R1 Total Nett
1st Ditte Andreasen Gisti DEN 1130 Sundby SF 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Ulf Bengtsson Nyfiken Gul SWE 1254 HASS 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Johnny Jörgensen Bango DEN 972 JSK 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Hobbe Wärnegård Hugolina SWE 1239 RYC 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Doland Bratt Sjöjungfrun SWE 1358 Vikingarnas SS 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Lars-Gunnar Lindberg Olivia SWE 1323 Vikingarnas SS 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Per Arne Johansson Panik SWE 1274 Karlshamns SS 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Sören Kaestel Cirkeline DEN 873 Hellerup SK 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Gustav Nielsen Gollum DEN 645 JSK 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th Anders Olsen Jo-Jo SWE 2 Vikingarnas SS 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th Johan Rasin Tummelisa SWE 1311 VSS 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Ola Zetterberg Amanda SWE 1303 Vikingarnas SS 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Hans Torlén Marelin SWE 1290 KSSS 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th Lars Evaldsson Chabang SWE 1282 Höganäs BS 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th Arne Meincke Wasserbohrer GER 39 YCS 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th Magnus Johansson Slaghöken SWE 1328 Karlskrona SS 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th Gunnar Bonthelius Stradivarius SWE 1354 KSSS 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th Folke Berntson Escapist SWE 1373 HASS 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th Johan Thein Tarro SWE 716 HASS 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th Friedrich Mahrt Caribe GER 896 Miunder YC Shlei 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st Kenneth Göransson Julle SWE 1393 Ystads SS 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd Anders Johansson Juni SWE 1089 HASS 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd Rasmus Manley Friendship DEN 1107 Sundet Sejlklub 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th Lars-Gunnar Frisack Flory SWE 1189 KKKK 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th Göran Börjesson Xantippa SWE 830 Björlanda Kile SS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Per Jörgensen Kajka SWE 55 Kolding Sejlklub 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th John Wulff Sulajma DEN 729 JSK 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Eva Uppström Lovisa SWE 676 HASS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Rolf Uppström Gollo SWE 1394 LJSS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Leif Ahlquist Snudd SWE 1942 Vikingarnas SS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Lennart Magnusson Emelie SWE 1390 LDSS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Svante Svensson Svea SWE 1307 HASS 34.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
25th Mats Millbourn Sunbeam SWE 1255 HASS 34.0 OCS 34.0 34.0


www.hss1910.nu

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com