J70 International Swedish Championship

Halmstad Segelsällskap

Results are final as of 16:39 on May 13, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 2.0 14.0 (15.0) 1.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 42.0 27.0
2nd 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 14.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0) 57.0 37.0
3rd 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 11.0 2.0 (21.0) 9.0 12.0 4.0 3.0 62.0 41.0
4th 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 1.0 (21.0) 1.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 13.0 67.0 46.0
5th 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 4.0 7.0 9.0 (30.0 BFD) 1.0 23.0 5.0 79.0 49.0
6th 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård (27.0) 5.0 13.0 6.0 19.0 5.0 1.0 76.0 49.0
7th 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 10.0 4.0 (17.0) 8.0 3.0 10.0 14.0 66.0 49.0
8th 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 9.0 (25.0) 4.0 5.0 18.0 3.0 12.0 76.0 51.0
9th 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 7.0 (13.0) 6.0 12.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 66.0 53.0
10th 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 12.0 (26.0) 8.0 3.0 8.0 21.0 4.0 82.0 56.0
11th 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 18.0 9.0 5.0 11.0 (26.0) 6.0 10.0 85.0 59.0
12th 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 16.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 15.0 20.0 (22.0) 88.0 66.0
13th 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 20.0 3.0 12.0 13.0 (22.0) 7.0 11.0 88.0 66.0
14th 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 5.0 22.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 (30.0 DNF) 98.0 68.0
15th 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 8.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 (21.0) 15.0 6.0 96.0 75.0
16th 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 17.0 8.0 11.0 (30.0 BFD) 4.0 16.0 21.0 107.0 77.0
17th 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 3.0 11.0 (30.0 BFD) 18.0 14.0 13.0 23.0 112.0 82.0
18th 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 15.0 12.0 14.0 17.0 (27.0) 17.0 7.0 109.0 82.0
19th 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 21.0 16.0 3.0 (30.0 BFD) 25.0 9.0 19.0 123.0 93.0
20th 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 22.0 19.0 20.0 (30.0 BFD) 6.0 11.0 17.0 125.0 95.0
21st 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 6.0 (29.0) 18.0 14.0 16.0 29.0 16.0 128.0 99.0
22nd 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 19.0 10.0 (30.0 BFD) 4.0 29.0 25.0 18.0 135.0 105.0
23rd 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 23.0 27.0 26.0 19.0 5.0 (28.0) 8.0 136.0 108.0
24th 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 13.0 24.0 23.0 24.0 13.0 19.0 (25.0) 141.0 116.0
25th 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 28.0 20.0 19.0 (30.0 BFD) 17.0 18.0 15.0 147.0 117.0
26th 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 24.0 18.0 25.0 22.0 24.0 24.0 (28.0) 165.0 137.0
27th 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson (30.0 BFD) 17.0 27.0 23.0 20.0 26.0 26.0 169.0 139.0
28th 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 26.0 23.0 24.0 20.0 (28.0) 22.0 24.0 167.0 139.0
29th 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 25.0 (28.0) 22.0 21.0 23.0 27.0 27.0 173.0 145.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 1 1.0
2 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 2 2.0
3 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 3 3.0
4 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 4 4.0
5 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 5 5.0
6 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 6 6.0
7 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 7 7.0
8 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 8 8.0
9 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 9 9.0
10 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 10 10.0
11 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 11 11.0
12 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 12 12.0
13 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 13 13.0
14 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 14 14.0
15 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 15 15.0
16 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 16 16.0
17 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 17 17.0
18 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 18 18.0
19 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 19 19.0
20 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 20 20.0
21 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 21 21.0
22 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 22 22.0
23 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 23 23.0
24 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 24 24.0
25 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 25 25.0
26 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 26 26.0
27 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 27 27.0
28 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 28 28.0
29 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson BFD 30.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 1 1.0
2 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 2 2.0
3 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 3 3.0
4 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 4 4.0
5 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 5 5.0
6 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 6 6.0
7 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 7 7.0
8 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 8 8.0
9 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 9 9.0
10 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 10 10.0
11 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 11 11.0
12 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 12 12.0
13 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 13 13.0
14 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 14 14.0
15 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 15 15.0
16 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 16 16.0
17 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 17 17.0
18 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 18 18.0
19 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 19 19.0
20 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 20 20.0
21 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 21 21.0
22 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 22 22.0
23 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 23 23.0
24 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 24 24.0
25 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 25 25.0
26 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 26 26.0
27 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 27 27.0
28 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 28 28.0
29 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 29 29.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 1 1.0
2 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 2 2.0
3 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 3 3.0
4 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 4 4.0
5 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 5 5.0
6 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 6 6.0
7 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 7 7.0
8 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 8 8.0
9 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 9 9.0
10 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 10 10.0
11 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 11 11.0
12 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 12 12.0
13 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 13 13.0
14 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 14 14.0
15 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 15 15.0
16 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 16 16.0
17 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 17 17.0
18 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 18 18.0
19 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 19 19.0
20 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 20 20.0
21 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 21 21.0
22 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 22 22.0
23 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 23 23.0
24 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 24 24.0
25 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 25 25.0
26 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 26 26.0
27 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 27 27.0
28 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman BFD 30.0
28 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant BFD 30.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 1 1.0
2 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 2 2.0
3 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 3 3.0
4 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 4 4.0
5 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 5 5.0
6 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 6 6.0
7 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 7 7.0
8 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 8 8.0
9 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 9 9.0
10 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 10 10.0
11 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 11 11.0
12 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 12 12.0
13 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 13 13.0
14 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 14 14.0
15 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 15 15.0
16 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 16 16.0
17 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 17 17.0
18 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 18 18.0
19 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 19 19.0
20 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 20 20.0
21 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 21 21.0
22 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 22 22.0
23 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 23 23.0
24 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 24 24.0
25 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson BFD 30.0
25 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik BFD 30.0
25 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson BFD 30.0
25 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson BFD 30.0
25 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin BFD 30.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 1 1.0
2 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 2 2.0
3 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 3 3.0
4 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 4 4.0
5 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 5 5.0
6 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 6 6.0
7 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 7 7.0
8 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 8 8.0
9 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 9 9.0
10 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 10 10.0
11 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 11 11.0
12 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 12 12.0
13 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 13 13.0
14 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 14 14.0
15 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 15 15.0
16 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 16 16.0
17 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 17 17.0
18 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 18 18.0
19 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 19 19.0
20 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 20 20.0
21 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 21 21.0
22 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 22 22.0
23 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 23 23.0
24 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 24 24.0
25 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 25 25.0
26 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 26 26.0
27 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 27 27.0
28 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 28 28.0
29 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 29 29.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 1 1.0
2 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 2 2.0
3 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 3 3.0
4 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 4 4.0
5 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 5 5.0
6 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 6 6.0
7 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 7 7.0
8 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 8 8.0
9 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 9 9.0
10 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 10 10.0
11 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 11 11.0
12 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs 12 12.0
13 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 13 13.0
14 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 14 14.0
15 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 15 15.0
16 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 16 16.0
17 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 17 17.0
18 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 18 18.0
19 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 19 19.0
20 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 20 20.0
21 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 21 21.0
22 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 22 22.0
23 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 23 23.0
24 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 24 24.0
25 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 25 25.0
26 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 26 26.0
27 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 27 27.0
28 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 28 28.0
29 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 29 29.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Class Helmsman Boatname Nat Sail No Club Crew Place Points
1 21 J 70 Bo Johannisson Tyra
SWE
713 KSSS Wilhelm Johannisson, Carl Johannisson, Hobbe Wärnegård 1 1.0
2 17 J 70 Daniel Mattsson  
FIN
673 ÅSS Mathias Dahlman, Johan Nyström, Staffan Lindberg 2 2.0
3 26 J 70 Henrik Lundberg Almaco
FIN
1057 ÅSS Christian Johansson, Isak Nordlund, Hemming Hanses 3 3.0
4 16 J 70 Jan Björnsjö Ace of Bace
SWE
280 Ekerö BK Jonas Wibom, Anders Julin, Mårten Blixt 4 4.0
5 24 J 70 Jan Nilsson NN
SWE
624 HASS Lasse Smedberg, Uno Zell, Leo Eriksson 5 5.0
6 11 J 70 Eivind Astrup Norwegian Steam
NOR
645 KNS Pål Tönnersen, Espen Tönnersen, Björn Mörland 6 6.0
7 14 J 70 Anders Rosenberg Dynamant
SWE
281 KSSS Ibb Berglund, Jesper Rosenberg, Ulrika By 7 7.0
8 28 J 70 Halvor Friisk SST
NOR
933 KNS Henrik Paulsen, Börge Iversen, Magnus Herrvang 8 8.0
9 8 J 70 Ronny Gustavsson Honey Rider
SWE
119 KSSS Viktor Planting, Carl-Johan Hane, Staffan Laving 9 9.0
10 22 J 70 Jens Holmberg La Famiglia
SWE
996 MSS Fred Holmberg, Peder Edman, Kalle Berg 10 10.0
11 23 J 70 Martin Angsell Matrosen
SWE
789 KSSS Robert Szabo, Anna Drougge, Tore Lewander 11 11.0
12 25 J 70 Magnus Woxén NN
SWE
795 KSSS Magnus Bralind, Henrik Almstedt, Fredrik Whålberg 12 12.0
13 5 J 70 Anders Kemmler Dynamant Racing
SWE
786 KSSS Björn Kemmler, Mikael Lindqvist, Ulf Camitz 13 13.0
14 3 J 70 Patrik Forsgren TeamPro4u
SWE
716 KSSS Anders Mårtensson, David Sundgren, Göran Bobeck 14 14.0
15 27 J 70 Jonas Bratt Troll
SWE
437 KSSS Anders Johansson, Michzel Freudenthal, David Schelin 15 15.0
16 12 J 70 Johan Forssman Blå
SWE
992 HASS Christian Backhausen, Jörgen Preuss, Kristian Jensen 16 16.0
17 9 J 70 Johan Åstradsson Viola
SWE
436 KMS Nordön Thomas Ottosson, Kjell Fredriksen, Per Alexandersson 17 17.0
18 1 J 70 Christoffer Hellekant Rosamunda
SWE
55 HASS Rebecca Hellekant, Alexandra Hellekant, Anders Hellekant 18 18.0
19 2 J 70 Martin Nilsson Team Vencom
SWE
764 Hjuviks BK Johan Mossberg, Thomas Vigenberg, Johan Johansson 19 19.0
20 18 J 70 Oscar Lundqvist Hilda
SWE
1213 KSSS Jacob Lundqvist, Erik Skoting, Pelle Vickberg, Oliver Österberg 20 20.0
21 31 J 70 Peter Bergman Lulu
SWE
257 KSSS Stefan Löhr, Henrik Söderberg, Johan Elzvik 21 21.0
22 20 J 70 Martin Fridh Isbar
SWE
1244 MSS Ylva Hofvander Trulsson, Jakob Reuterskiöld, Jan-Erik Jönsson 22 22.0
23 7 J 70 Niclas Holm Accessor
SWE
792 JKV Andreas Vasberg, Jonas Carrass, Erik Beckman 23 23.0
24 10 J 70 Johan Fellbom Esprit déquipe
SWE
292 Trälhavets BK Johan Carstam, Christer Björck, Lorentz Fellbom 24 24.0
25 19 J 70 Klaes Mattsson NN
SWE
1259 Sotefjordens SS Thomas Grahn, Kajsa Matsson, Mimmi Busck, Joakim Engström 25 25.0
26 4 J 70 Tony Svensson Gullan
SWE
793 Ekerö BK Jens Ekengren, Anders Alverbäck, Lars Andersson 26 26.0
27 30 J 70 Christer Olsson NN
SWE
990 ESK Fredrik Fagerberg, Axel Steffner, Myran Olsson 27 27.0
28 13 J 70 Stellan Nilsson JET
SWE
559 HASS Hubert Carlander, Michael Ahlberg, Fredrik Tramp 28 28.0
29 15 J 70 Jakob Fall MoreFun
SWE
625 KSSS Örjan Fall, Anders Engqvist, Henric Flöjs DNF 30.0

www.hss1910.nu


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com